23.5.14

SLOVENSKI DRŽAVNI REKORDI



ABSOLUTNI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
MOŠKI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
25.228
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
20.05.2011
Wörgl (AVT)
500 m
42.978
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
25.08.2013
Oostende (BEL)
1000 m
1:24.696
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
24.07.2007
Estarreja (POR)
1500 m
2:18.287
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
14.05.2006
Gera (NEM)
3000 m
5:10.49
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
17.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
5000 m
7:35.61
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
16.05.2014
Gera (NEM)
15000 m
23:36,170
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
17.05.2014
Gera (NEM)
ŽENSKE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
28.115
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
23.07.2007
Estarreja (POR)
500 m
47.590
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
10.07.2003
Genemuiden(N)
1000 m
1:34.72
VIDIC Jasna (1986)
24.08.2002
Oostende (BEL)
1500 m
2:43.08
KOREN Tanja (1984)
17.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
3000 m
5:28.367
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
04.06.2006
Wörgl (AVT)
5000 m
8:40.309
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
20.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
10000 m
18:36.828
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
19.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
CESTA
MOŠKI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
100 m
10.110
REHBERGER Miha (1979)
06.09.2000
Padova (ITA)
200 m
17.6??
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
2.08.2010
San Benedetto (ITA)
300 m
24.822
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
12.05.2012
Kranj (SLO)
500 m
40.290
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
31.07.2003
Padova (ITA)
1000 m
1:18.78
LETICA Jernej (1985)
26.08.2004
Padova (ITA)
1500 m
2:11.58
LETICA Jernej (1985)
06.07.2002
Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m
7:35.02
LETICA Jernej (1985)
01.09.2005
Padova (ITA)
10000 m
15:08.26
LETICA Jernej (1985)
05.07.2003
Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m štafeta
7:22.69
LETICA Jernej (1985)
LETICA Emanuel (1977)
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
05.07.2003
Sulmona (ITA)
10000 m štafeta
14:41.55
LETICA Jernej (1985)
LETICA Emanuel (1977)
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
21.09.2001
Padova (ITA)
21 km
36:49
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
02.07.2006
Schattendorf (AVT)
42 km
59:12
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
1.4.2009
Bologna (ITA)
ŽENSKE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
200 m
20.062
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
28.07.2006
Casanno d´Adda (ITA)
300 m
28.950
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
30.04.2005
Eibiswald (AVT)
500 m
46.420
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
29.07.2006
Casanno d´Adda (ITA)
1000 m
1:34.39
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
27.05.2006
Ljubljana (SLO)
1500 m
2:32.24
OBLAK Tjaša (1981)
09.09.1999
Padova (ITA)
3000 m
4:50.53
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
31.08.2006
Padova (ITA)
5000 m
8:32.47
ŠMID Tina (1984)
21.09.2001
Padova (ITA)
10000 m
18:12.06
ŠMID Tina (1984)
21.09.2001
Padova (ITA)
15000 m
26:45.00
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
11.07.2007
Heerde (NIZ)
42 km
1h 14:08
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
23.09.2006
Berlin (NEM)
MLADINSKI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
MLADINCI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
26.920
LETICA Jernej (1985)
22.08.2002
Oostende (BEL)
500 m
44.310
LETICA Jernej (1985)
23.08.2002
Oostende (BEL)
1000 m
1:30.16
LETICA Jernej (1985)
24.08.2002
Oostende (BEL)
1500 m
2:44.68
BOJANIČ Sašo (1981)
14.09.1998
Piombino (ITA)
3000 m
5:10.49
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
17.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
MLADINKE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
29.805
ŠMID Tina (1984)
27.07.2001
Paco de F. (POR)
500 m
47.590
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
10.07.2003
Genemuiden(N)
1000 m
1:34.72
VIDIC Jasna (1986)
24.08.2002
Oostende (BEL)
1500 m
2:43.08
KOREN Tanja (1984)
17.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
3000 m
5:28.367
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
04.06.2006
Wörgl (AVT)
5000 m
8:40.309
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
20.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
10000 m
17:53.566
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
19.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
CESTA
MLADINCI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
200 m
18.739
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
27.07.2004
Pamplona (ŠPA)
300 m
26.960
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
30.04.2005
Eibiswald (AVT)
500 m
42.344
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
28.07.2004
Pamplona (ŠPA)
1000 m
1:24.52
LETICA Jernej (1985)
05.09.2002
Padova (ITA)
1500 m
2:11.58
LETICA Jernej (1985)
06.07.2002
Sulmona (ITA)
5000 m
7:39.41
LETICA Jernej (1985)
21.07.2002
Grenade (FRA)
42 km
1h 11:39.35
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
28.07.2005
Cardano al Campo (ITA)
MLADINKE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
29.510
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
12.06.2004
Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m
47.880
VIDIC Jasna (1986)
05.07.2002
Sulmona (ITA)
1000 m
1:43.588
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
28.07.2004
Pamplona (ŠPA)
1500 m
2:35.86
KOREN Tanja (1984)
18.09.1998
Piombino (ITA)
3000 m
4:50.53
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
31.08.2006
Padova (ITA)
5000 m
8:32.47
ŠMID Tina (1984)
21.09.2001
Padova (ITA)
10000 m
18:12.06
ŠMID Tina (1984)
21.09.2001
Padova (ITA)
15000 m
26:45.00
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
11.07.2007
Heerde (NIZ)
42 km
1h 14:08
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
23.09.2006
Berlin (NEM)
KADETSKI DRŽAVNI REKORDI
STEZA
KADETI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
28.890
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
09.07.2003
Genemuiden (NIZ)
500 m
44.790
KOPRIVEC Gašper (1988)
10.07.2003
Genemuiden (NIZ)
3000 m
4:55.445
MIHELIČ Luka (1992)
20.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
5000 m
8:28.679
MIHELIČ Luka (1992)
19.05.2007
Gera (NEM)
KADETINJE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
300 m
30.200
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
09.07.2003
Genemuiden (NIZ)
500 m
47.590
KUPLEN A. Tina (1989)
10.07.2003
Genemuiden(N)
1500 m
2:43.087
KOREN Tanja (1984)
17.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
3000 m
5:40.39
ŠMID Tina (1984)
18.07.1999
Gera (NEM)
CESTA
KADETI
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
200 m
19.240
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
16.07.2006
Martinsicuro (ITA)
300 m
28.340
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
27.05.2006
Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m
46.190
PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)
21.07.2002
Grenade (FRA)
1000 m
1:3x.xx
MAVSAR Nejc (1991)
18.07.2006
Martinsicuro (ITA)
1500 m
2:27.74
STIPANIČ Jernej (1983)
18.09.1998
Piombino (ITA)
3000 m
5:31.60
MARKIČ Urban (1984)
22.05.1999
Portorož (SLO)
5000 m
8:17.44
PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)
20.07.2002
Grenade (FRA)
10000 m
16:28.90
PLAHUTA Timotej (1985)
20.07.2002
Grenade (FRA)
KADETINJE
Disciplina
Čas
Ime Tekmovalca
Datum
Kraj
200 m
22.210
ODLAZEK Ana (1992)
16.07.2006
Martinsicuro (ITA)
300 m
31.340
VIDIC Jasna (1986)
13.07.1999
Ljubljana (SLO)
500 m
50.330
GRADIŠAR Nastja (1990)
04.06.2005
Ljubljana (SLO)
1500 m
2:35.86
KOREN Tanja (1984)
18.09.1998
Piombino (ITA)
3000 m
5:54.52
VIDIC Jasna (1986)
15.07.2000
Jaszbereny (HUN)
5000 m štafeta
9:10.63
GRADIŠAR Klara
DONKO Tadeja
NOVAK Natalija
18.07.2006
Martinsicuro (ITA)